Useful links:
GPU Magick | FurMark

Total scores: 181695



 BENCHMARK 3D API PRESET SCORE GPU WHEN
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21606054
AMD Radeon RX 6900 XT2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108017362
AMD Radeon RX 6900 XT2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108017261
AMD Radeon RX 6900 XT2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21604740
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10802479
Intel(R) Arc(TM) Graphics2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404322
AMD Radeon RX 5700 XT2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14409466
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14408879
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40702024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108026137
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40902024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14408993
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40702024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803694
Radeon RX 580 Series2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404377
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30602024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21602804
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2080 SUPER2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108016894
AMD Radeon RX 7900 GRE2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14403011
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1660 Ti2024-06-17
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21602026
AMD Radeon RX 5700 (RADV NAVI10)2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108010060
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Ti2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108011573
AMD Radeon RX 68002024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10808459
AMD Radeon RX 7600 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404436
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2060 SUPER2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21605619
AMD Radeon RX 6900 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108012510
AMD Radeon RX 68002024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21602312
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Ti2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10806941
AMD Radeon RX 5700 (RADV NAVI10)2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP216012486
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40902024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP1080855
AMD Radeon(TM) Graphics2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21602031
AMD Radeon RX 5700 (RADV NAVI10)2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP216012237
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40902024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP216013195
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40902024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10802457
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 16502024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108014754
AMD Radeon RX 6900 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10808260
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2070 SUPER2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10808694
AMD Radeon RX 6700 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP1080807
GeForce GTX 950M2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14409775
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144011439
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21607974
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XTX2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21605674
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP1080557
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3050 Ti Laptop GPU2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14406470
AMD Radeon RX 6750 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10802894
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1650 SUPER2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21607151
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21608523
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21606724
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10808460
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40602024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10806222
AMD Radeon RX 5600 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14406945
AMD Radeon RX 6750 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10809199
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2080 Super2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10809226
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2080 Super2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803233
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1060 3GB2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10801643
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 10502024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144014568
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40802024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144012926
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10801652
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 9502024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21602266
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30602024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP1080770
Quadro M1000M2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14401055
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 9502024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108010092
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40702024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21603213
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30702024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14406918
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30702024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108010221
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30702024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14404566
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40602024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21602017
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40602024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10802805
AMD Radeon R9 200 Series2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144013014
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10801252
AMD Radeon 780M Graphics2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10806501
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3070 Laptop GPU2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10802580
Intel(R) Arc(TM) Graphics2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14407160
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Ti2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14407237
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Ti2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14407121
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Ti2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14407154
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Ti2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14407257
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Ti2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108022261
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14408902
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP21606096
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803665
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3050 Laptop GPU2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14405995
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Laptop GPU2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803415
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 16602024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144010468
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 SUPER2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP1080588
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 10502024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10802905
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1060 6GB2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP1080664
AMD Radeon(TM) Vega 8 Graphics2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10801736
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 10502024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10802879
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3050 Laptop GPU2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803865
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1060 6GB2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10803561
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1060 6GB2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14407021
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40702024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10809229
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3080 Ti2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14407222
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3080 Ti2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144010053
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40702024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP1080938
NVIDIA GeForce GT 10302024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP1080907
NVIDIA GeForce GT 10302024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144011573
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10809477
AMD Radeon RX 6750 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14409492
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14406705
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30802024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14406381
Intel(R) Arc(TM) A770 Graphics2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10809180
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2080 Super2024-06-16
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10809175
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2080 Super2024-06-16

(C) 2022-2024 Geeks3D - All rights reserved
page generated in 0.1501259803772 seconds