Useful links:
GPU Magick | FurMark

Total scores: 233354



 BENCHMARK 3D API PRESET SCORE GPU WHEN
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP14403490
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1070 Ti/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21602492
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2060 SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10808177
AMD Radeon RX 6700 XT2024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10802113
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1050 Ti/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP1080434
AMD Radeon(TM) Graphics2024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21602203
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10804707
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3050/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10807963
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1080 Ti/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10804380
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3050/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10801135
Quadro K4200/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP14406596
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3070/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21602195
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10802294
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30502024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21603230
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1080 Ti/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark Knot (VK)VulkanP10803854
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40602024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP14404711
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark Knot (GL)OpenGLP10801511
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3050/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21602185
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark Knot (GL)OpenGLP10802563
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21602463
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2060 SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP1080881
AMD Radeon (TM) Graphics2024-07-21
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10804595
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 30502024-07-21
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10806787
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 40602024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10808655
AMD Radeon RX 6600 XT2024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10804444
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3050/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10807159
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP1440217
Intel(R) UHD Graphics 6302024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10809104
Intel(R) Arc(TM) A770 Graphics2024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP1080385
Intel(R) UHD Graphics 6302024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10802915
AMD Radeon RX 580 2048SP2024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP14404602
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Laptop GPU/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21608132
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21602210
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP1080189
Intel(R) UHD Graphics 6302024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21605072
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3080 Ti/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21604979
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3080 Ti/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21602212
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP216011377
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4090/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP14406595
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3080 Ti/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10808271
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3080/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21604115
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3080/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10803239
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1660 Ti/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10808682
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3080/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP216011922
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4090/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21607951
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP216012082
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4090/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10808589
AMD Radeon RX 5700 XT2024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP216012928
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4090/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP144010746
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10806109
AMD Radeon RX 5700 XT2024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10801134
Quadro K4200/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP216012909
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4090/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108026063
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4090/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP1080686
AMD Radeon(TM) RX Vega 11 Graphics2024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108012069
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3090/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10804093
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2060/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP144011917
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP144011924
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP216011942
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4090/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21607488
AMD Radeon RX 7900 XTX2024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP144020385
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4090/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108026037
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4090/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21608353
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP1080722
AMD Radeon(TM) RX Vega 11 Graphics2024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP14406556
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3070/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark Knot (GL)OpenGLP14403624
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP1080521
GeForce GT 640/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108014718
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10801184
Intel(R) UHD Graphics2024-07-21
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP144016067
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER2024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP144010364
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP10801184
Intel(R) UHD Graphics2024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP144013770
AMD Radeon RX 6900 XT2024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10809483
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Laptop GPU/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108019935
AMD Radeon RX 6900 XT2024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108013130
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP14409136
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3080/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10805033
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1070 Ti/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP14403348
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1660 SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21604333
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3080/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP144012871
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21602692
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Laptop GPU/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP14407469
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3070/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10803367
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3050 Laptop GPU/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10803755
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1060 6GB/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP14406969
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3070/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP21606274
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP14407320
AMD Radeon RX 6750 XT2024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP14409345
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10804708
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1660 SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGL1692
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108010614
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Ti/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108011261
AMD Radeon RX 6700 XT2024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10801859
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1650 with Max-Q Design/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP10802922
Radeon RX 590 Series2024-07-21
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP108012068
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-07-21
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14408730
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP108020378
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4080 SUPER/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21
 FurMark (VK)VulkanP14408727
AMD Radeon RX 7800 XT2024-07-21
 FurMark (GL)OpenGLP1080832
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 850M/PCIe/SSE22024-07-21

(C) 2022-2024 Geeks3D - All rights reserved
page generated in 0.11503005027771 seconds